Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Story Road Shopping Center in San Jose, CA

11,731 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $3,479+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,918 - $6,103
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,521+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  4. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  5. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,405+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,236+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,221 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,236 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,810+
    1 BED
    $2,999+

    Beacon

    3510 Beacon Ave, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 862-8927
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,833+
    1 BED
    $4,265+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,782 - $8,282
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,833 - $6,527

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,766+
    1 BED
    $4,298+
    2 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,378+
    1 BED
    $3,976+
    2 BEDS
    $6,002+
    3 BEDS
    $6,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $5,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835

    Rowe at Pear Village

    1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 447-2948
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,159+
    1 BED
    $2,943+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,936 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,943 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  21. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Story Road Shopping Center in San Jose, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,731 apartments near Story Road Shopping Center Mall in San Jose, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Story Road Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Jose, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.