Apartments for Rent near Southgate Shopping Center in San Jose, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$4,120+
-
Good Value1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$4,332+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$4,461+3 BEDS$5,565+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 BED$3,038+2 BEDS$3,906+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 Month Free
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Nanda on the Alameda
2655 The Alameda, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+4 BEDS$3,000+
Alexander Station
200 E 10th St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Breakers
630 Water St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,753+
Lion Villas
2550 S King Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
-
1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
STUDIO$3,050+1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,708+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Discounts1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,527+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,349+Base Rent$3,520 - $9,731Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,527 - $9,349
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$4,200+
Turing at The Fields
1365 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,266+2 BEDS$3,766+Base Rent$3,255 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,266 - $3,766
The Franciscan
601 Almarida Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,624+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,359+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113