Apartments for Rent near Parkmoor Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$5,504+Base Rent$3,703 - $5,708Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $5,504
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$3,103 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,300
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,489 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,914+1 BED$3,329+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,909 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,914 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,352+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,227+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 BED$3,158+2 BEDS$4,378+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,295 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,592+3 BEDS$5,052+Base Rent$2,921 - $5,362Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,052
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,668
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,755+Base Rent$3,172 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,127
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,135+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Price Drop. $714 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,602+
Village at Madrone
18730 Miner Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,605+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Submitting Request
Thank You