Apartments for Rent near Park Cirone Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,074+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,905+2 BEDS$7,475+
River Row
414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,421+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,260+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,300+3 BEDS$5,540+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,405+
Willowbend Apartments
1035 Aster Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,387+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,575+Base Rent$3,381 - $14,767Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,387 - $9,093
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,480+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$2,936 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,943 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,965+2 BEDS$4,690+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,292+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,331+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,240 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,331 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,052+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,177+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,980 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $3,689
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,178+2 BEDS$3,711+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,775+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,580+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|STUDIO$2,738+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$3,541+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286Base Rent$3,254 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110