Apartments for Rent near Neighborhood Center in San Jose, CA - Page 10
-
Good Value -
-
STUDIO$2,250
The Villa Monte Apartments Unit 25
1030 El Monte Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
1110 Polynesia Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Beachcomber Lanai Apartments
1451 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$3,209+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,389 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,459
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$3,634 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,695 - $4,896
201 Marshall
201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,500+
Town House Plaza
2511 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1040-1058 N. 4th St, San Jose
1040-1058 N 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,479 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,729
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,137+3 BEDS$4,087+
Mission Peaks
1401 Red Hawk Cir, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,554 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+
Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,650+
Modera San Pedro Square
28 N Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$3,160 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $4,058
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,629+2 BEDS$4,345+3 BEDS$5,173+Base Rent$3,618 - $25,190Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,629 - $25,201
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,084+Base Rent$2,705 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,473 - $6,635Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $6,693
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,100+
Olivewood
525-535 E Maude Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Tan Plaza Apartments
580 Arastradero Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,550+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025