Apartments for Rent near Monterey Road Marketplace in San Jose, CA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$3,747+1 BED$4,449+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+ -
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$6,485+
The Benton
588 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Price Drop. $927 OffSTUDIO$3,649+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$5,277+3 BEDS$6,360+
The Hadley
555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,042Base Rent$3,034 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,692
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
STUDIO$3,465+1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$5,215+
Lorien
3131 Homestead Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,600+
The Laurel at Mountain View (55+)
1981 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,895+
Redwood Plaza Apartments
38730 Lexington St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,681 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,688 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
STUDIO$3,239+1 BED$3,533+2 BEDS$3,960+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$5,984+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,451+3 BEDS$5,054+Base Rent$3,440 - $13,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,451 - $13,071
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,465+
Hidden Garden Apartments
1571 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,625+
Casa Arroyo Apartments
405 Rancho Arroyo Pky, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,250+
Forge Homestead Apartments
20691 Forge Way, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
STUDIO$2,225+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Aegena Apartments
1290 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,695+
Durham Greens Apartments
43555 Grimmer Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
West Park Apartments
3200 Payne Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+
Del Medio Garden Apartments
250 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040