Apartments for Rent near Montecito Vista in San Jose, CA - Page 9
-
Good Value -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,622+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,584 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,622 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
-
-
-
1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,650+
Modera San Pedro Square
28 N Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$3,747+1 BED$4,280+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$6,485+
The Benton
588 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $927 OffSTUDIO$3,649+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$5,277+3 BEDS$6,360+
The Hadley
555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,192Base Rent$3,184 - $3,734Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,192 - $3,742
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
STUDIO$3,565+1 BED$3,895+2 BEDS$5,215+
Lorien
3131 Homestead Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,054Base Rent$5,043 - $23,958Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,054 - $23,969
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,465+
Hidden Garden Apartments
1571 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,681 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,483
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,023+2 BEDS$5,245+
Park Place
851 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,695+
Durham Greens Apartments
43555 Grimmer Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,226+3 BEDS$4,240+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,954+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128