Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kohl's Shopping Center in San Jose, CA - Page 9

12,234 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,267+
    1 BED
    $3,399+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+

    AIRE

    3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (669) 206-0655
  2. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    3 BEDS
    $4,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,774 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $4,717

    Santa Teresa Apartments

    6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119
    (669) 260-5264
  3. 1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,118 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,747

    Village Green Apartments

    5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
    (562) 386-0129
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    3 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $3,454
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,459

    Lawrence Road Apartments

    3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 405-0821
  5. Price Drop. $484 Off
    1 BED
    $3,587+
    2 BEDS
    $4,620+

    Boardwalk

    3770 Flora Vista Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 405-1349
  6. 1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,634 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $4,896

    201 Marshall

    201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 844-0240
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,479 - $3,947
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,729

    San Marino

    2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121
    (669) 238-3360
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,338+
    2 BEDS
    $4,717+

    Hearth

    2870 Kaiser Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 887-5125
  9. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,183

    Avana San Jose

    995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122
    (669) 281-4918
  10. Price Drop. $754 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,897+
    1 BED
    $4,235+
    2 BEDS
    $5,349+
    3 BEDS
    $7,231+

    The Dean

    458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 679-7236
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $4,049+
    2 BEDS
    $5,273+
    3 BEDS
    $7,248+

    The Tillery

    1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041
    (669) 600-6142
  12. Price Drop. $927 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,719+
    1 BED
    $3,750+
    2 BEDS
    $5,171+
    3 BEDS
    $6,285+

    The Hadley

    555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    (669) 444-4638
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,168+
    2 BEDS
    $4,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,160 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,168 - $4,058

    Lantana at Milpitas Station

    1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035
    (669) 333-3970
  14. 1 BED
    $3,629+
    3 BEDS
    $5,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,618 - $25,190
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,629 - $25,201

    Avana Sunnyvale

    355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    (669) 266-2895
  15. Price Drop. $538 Off
    1 BED
    $2,743+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,452

    Avana Almaden

    1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 291-2712
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.