Apartments for Rent near Curtner Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 10
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,853+2 BEDS$3,470+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,045+4 BEDS$1,060+
27 North - Student Housing Apartments
27 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$3,499+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
STUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,023+2 BEDS$5,245+
Park Place
851 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$4,508+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Price Drop. $484 Off
-
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$3,747+1 BED$4,280+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,695+
Durham Greens Apartments
43555 Grimmer Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,473 - $3,729
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595
The Hilltop
363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,192Base Rent$3,184 - $3,734Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,192 - $3,742
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,622+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,584 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,622 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,625+
Casa Arroyo Apartments
405 Rancho Arroyo Pky, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
-
1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$4,645+
Cherry Orchard Apartment Homes
250 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,595+
Stanford Garden Apartments
1735 Woodland Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,050+
Plum Street Garden Apartments
501 Plum St, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,595+
All Single Story Apartment Community
1901 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Viva Apartments
1118-1130 Starbird Cir, San Jose, CA 95117 -
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$3,239+1 BED$3,533+2 BEDS$3,960+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043