Apartments for Rent near Country Square in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,272+
-
1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,776+
Almaden
1930 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,538+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,341+Base Rent$2,880 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,745+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$3,735+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,818+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,180+3 BEDS$4,715+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,239+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,479+
201 River Street Apartments
201 River St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,819+