Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carriage Square Shopping Center in San Jose, CA

11,283 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $3,479+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,918 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  4. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  5. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,787
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,689

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,236+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,221 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,236 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,833+
    1 BED
    $4,250+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,782 - $7,497
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,833 - $7,548

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,541+
    1 BED
    $3,982+
    2 BEDS
    $6,002+
    3 BEDS
    $6,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,541 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $5,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,123 - $6,161
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,777

    Rowe at Pear Village

    1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 447-2948
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,905+
    2 BEDS
    $7,475+

    River Row

    414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 226-1853
  13. Price Drop. $760 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,372+
    1 BED
    $3,805+
    2 BEDS
    $5,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,366 - $14,715
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,372 - $9,062

    Misora

    388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 273-0383
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,159+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $3,356+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,265 - $4,778
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,356 - $4,869

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,917 - $3,882

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Carriage Square Shopping Center in San Jose, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,283 apartments near Carriage Square Shopping Center Mall in San Jose, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Carriage Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Jose, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters