Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Caribbees Center in San Jose, CA - Page 9

11,178 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Avana San Jose
    Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $2,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $3,183

    Avana San Jose

    995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122
    (669) 281-4918
  2. Price Drop. $754 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,747+
    1 BED
    $4,280+
    2 BEDS
    $5,319+
    3 BEDS
    $7,331+

    The Dean

    458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 679-7236
  3. Price Drop. $927 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,649+
    1 BED
    $3,800+
    2 BEDS
    $5,277+
    3 BEDS
    $6,360+

    The Hadley

    555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    (669) 444-4638
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,192
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,184 - $3,734
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $3,742

    Lantana at Milpitas Station

    1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035
    (669) 333-3970
  5. 3 BEDS
    $5,054
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,043 - $23,958
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,054 - $23,969

    Avana Sunnyvale

    355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    (669) 266-2895
  6. Price Drop. $538 Off
    1 BED
    $2,719+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,681 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,483

    Avana Almaden

    1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 291-2712
  7. 2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445

    Terman

    4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    (650) 788-1592
  8. 1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $3,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033

    Blossom Hill

    5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 444-4550
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.