Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Branham Shopping Center in San Jose, CA - Page 2

11,336 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,865

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,358+
    1 BED
    $3,421+

    Five55

    555 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 216-0762
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,837+
    3 BEDS
    $5,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $6,989
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,172 - $5,607

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  4. 1 BED
    $3,395+
    2 BEDS
    $4,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,352 - $6,263
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,395 - $6,306

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,819

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,790+
    1 BED
    $4,350+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,774+
    1 BED
    $4,240+
    2 BEDS
    $5,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,744 - $7,108
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,774 - $7,138

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,298+
    1 BED
    $3,631+
    2 BEDS
    $6,297+
    3 BEDS
    $6,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $5,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,123 - $6,119
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,738

    Rowe at Pear Village

    1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 447-2948
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,093
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,309

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,875+
    2 BEDS
    $7,475+

    River Row

    414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 226-1853
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,131+
    2 BEDS
    $4,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,131 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,923 - $4,501
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $3,356+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,507+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.