Apartments for Rent near Blossom Hill Shopping Center in San Jose, CA - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,450+ -
-
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,064+Base Rent$2,705 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Six Hundred Park Avenue
600 Park Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,660+3 BEDS$5,984+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,023+2 BEDS$5,245+
Park Place
851 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,609+1 BED$3,149+2 BEDS$3,557+
The Montclaire
450 N Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,684+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,983
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,392+3 BEDS$4,255+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,500+
Mathilda Garden Apartments
777 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,888+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,881 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,888 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,964+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,039+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$4,508+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$3,239+1 BED$3,533+2 BEDS$3,960+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$5,575+
550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 BED$3,039+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$5,937+4 BEDS$6,175+
Sonter
10200 Miller Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
1 BED$4,098+2 BEDS$5,136+3 BEDS$5,886+
Ironworks
457 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Tamarack Apartment Homes
1255 Lincoln St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Solera Apartment Community
2050 Royal Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value1 BED$3,348+2 BEDS$3,724+
Citra Apartments
745 S Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -