Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Almaden Ranch in San Jose, CA

10,964 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,002+
    1 BED
    $3,554+
    2 BEDS
    $4,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $6,620
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,002 - $6,087

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,902
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,752

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,985+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  7. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,938+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,928 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,938 - $4,043

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
  10. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,957

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  11. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Almaden Ranch in San Jose, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,964 apartments near Almaden Ranch Mall in San Jose, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Almaden Ranch Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Jose, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.