Apartments for Rent near Stonestown Galleria in San Francisco, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$4,067+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $327 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,068+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,447Base Rent$4,439 - $5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,447 - $5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,345+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$4,455+2 BEDS$6,938+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
Student | Identity Logan Park
2050 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$3,902+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Valiant
2538 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
1771 Highland Place
1771 Highland Pl, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,295+
Berkeley Park Apartments
2025 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$3,260+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,602+1 BED$4,255+2 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$3,597 - $6,768Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,602 - $6,030
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,317 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,247+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 BED$3,853+2 BEDS$5,083+3 BEDS$6,970+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,214+
Terrace View
26 Terrace View Ct, Daly City, CA 94015