Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stonestown Galleria in San Francisco, CA - Page 2

12,051 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  2. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $4,020+

    Bayview

    6701 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (925) 438-6596
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,298+
    1 BED
    $3,721+
    2 BEDS
    $6,297+
    3 BEDS
    $6,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $7,259+

    Hawkins

    77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 363-1933
  9. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,644+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  10. |
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305 - $4,944
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,305 - $4,591

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
  11. STUDIO
    $4,073+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,627+
    1 BED
    $3,559+
    2 BEDS
    $4,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,621 - $5,482
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $5,488

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  14. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $4,005+
    1 BED
    $4,559+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+
    3 BEDS
    $9,356+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  16. |
    1 BED
    $3,508+
    2 BEDS
    $4,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  17. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $8,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $10,143
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,617 - $8,847

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  18. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,747
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $3,067
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,747 - $2,953

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $7,404+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  21. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $2,942+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,523+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  23. 1 BED
    $4,072+
    2 BEDS
    $5,482+
    3 BEDS
    $7,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,065 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,072 - $7,807

    One Adrian

    1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (623) 244-8476
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,984+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,028+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.