Apartments for Rent near The Plaza at the Border in San Diego, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,360+
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,410+
Malibu South Apartments
1151 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Seawind Apartments
1067 Fourth Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Canyon View Apartments
7149 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,525+
Dorchester STOP IN FOR MOVE IN BONUS!
6595 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,465+
Woodbridge Mount Helix - $1200 Move In Bonus!
10874-10910 Calle Verde, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,225+
Majestic Apartments - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED
505 W Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Plaza Apartments MOVE IN BONUS!*
6150 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,528+
Market Street Village
699 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Sea Breeze Garden Apartments
363 Palm Ave, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rolling Hills Gardens Apartments
2290 Mackenzie Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914 -
Price Drop. $664 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,681+1 BED$4,142+2 BEDS$5,855+Base Rent$3,673 - $7,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,681 - $7,289
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,307+3 BEDS$8,965+Base Rent$2,193 - $28,984Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $15,785
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,929+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$2,923 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,626+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,731+Base Rent$2,620 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,626 - $6,181
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$3,391+Base Rent$3,051 - $8,385Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,057 - $4,513
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$2,626 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,364
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,672 - $5,753Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $10,008
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911