Apartments for Rent near Sports Arena Square in San Diego, CA - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,894+
-
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -
3 BEDS$4,500
Costa Pointe Luxury 3-4 Bedroom Townhomes
7600 Sitio del Mar, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,910+
Solana Mar Apartments
309 N Solana Hills Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
-
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
El Capitan Apartments
12439-12445 Julian Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Union Tower - Interest List Closed
2312 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Lake Murray Villa
5757 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,575+
Stadium Arms Apartments
4525 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,946Base Rent$2,940 - $6,092Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $3,247The Landing at Ocean View Hills
455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,078+3 BEDS$5,120+Base Rent$2,445 - $5,498Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $5,505Terra Vista
1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Loma Highlands
2185 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,552+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,962Base Rent$3,956 - $6,722Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,962 - $3,968
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $828 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,322 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,710
Silo
7231 Colchester Ct, San Diego, CA 92154 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$3,310+
Canyon Villa
601 Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,700
Cajon Villa Apartments
933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,070+Base Rent$2,114 - $5,694Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,142
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Coco Palms
4975 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,990 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,076
Ocean Breeze
561 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,524Base Rent$2,524 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,524 - $2,595
Viridian Lofts
1014 Fifth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$3,670+Base Rent$1,695 - $6,133Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,670
Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
STUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,327+
Mar at Seaside
2401 Seaside St, San Diego, CA 92107 -