Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Piazza Carmel in San Diego, CA - Page 4

16,044 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $3,477+
    3 BEDS
    $4,650+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  2. Price Drop. $554 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,699+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  4. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+

    The Commodore

    200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950
    (858) 239-1925
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
  6. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,468+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,421
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,426

    View Apartments

    6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 333-7565
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,876

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $3,162

    Point Bonita

    250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    (619) 650-6584
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.