Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paradise Hills Retail Center in San Diego, CA - Page 6

14,572 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    3 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,962 - $8,385
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $4,623

    RiverEdge Terrace*

    4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 349-9246
  2. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $3,939

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  3. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,983
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,131+
    1 BED
    $4,142+
    2 BEDS
    $6,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,123 - $7,689
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,131 - $7,289

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  5. STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    3 BEDS
    $9,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189 - $29,235
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $15,921

    The Merian

    601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-2736
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,204 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $4,032

    Cielo

    915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 258-9784
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,626+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,626 - $6,181

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
  9. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,037+
    3 BEDS
    $4,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  10. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $2,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $3,535
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,364

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  11. 1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,672 - $5,812
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,161

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  12. 1 BED
    $3,188+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,157 - $5,527
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,163 - $3,410

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  13. 1 BED
    $2,222+
    2 BEDS
    $3,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,236

    Santee Villas

    10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071
    (619) 404-3206
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,495

    Parkview Terrace

    4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105
    (619) 569-1753
  15. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $2,071+
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,067 - $5,970
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,946

    Gables Point Loma

    3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
    (858) 258-9663
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $5,637
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,481

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  18. 1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395

    Woodman Village

    6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 900-6746
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.