Apartments for Rent near Paradise Hills Retail Center in San Diego, CA - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,695 - $3,474Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,578+Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,832+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $3,126
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800
Bayview Tower Condominiums
801 National City Blvd, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,874
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,400Base Rent$3,362 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,810
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $4,975Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,074
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,806Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,209
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101