Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pacific Plaza I in San Diego, CA - Page 5

16,141 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $5,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915 - $7,781
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  2. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,912

    Griffis East Village

    688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 727-6343
  3. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,305

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,817
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,270

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  6. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,907+
    3 BEDS
    $5,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,143 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,149 - $6,070

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,744+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $10,719
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,831

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  8. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,425 - $3,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $3,599

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  9. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $4,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,213
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,587 - $4,133

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,363
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,858+
    1 BED
    $4,108+
    2 BEDS
    $5,340+
    3 BEDS
    $13,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,851 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,858 - $22,730

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $4,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $9,193
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,349

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  15. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,339+
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $6,439
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485 - $4,231
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $3,586

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200

    Carroll Apartments

    9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 500-1833
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800

    Gold Coast Apartments

    9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 437-8969
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.