Apartments for Rent near Nordic Village in San Diego, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,749 - $8,786Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $4,728
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,939+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $3,939
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $5,013Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rolling Hills Gardens Apartments
2290 Mackenzie Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,056+2 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$3,052 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$9,106+Base Rent$2,177 - $29,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $15,926
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$3,204 - $4,657Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,037+3 BEDS$4,981+Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,626+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,731+Base Rent$2,620 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,626 - $6,181
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,422 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $3,661
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,780 - $5,734Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $4,329
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $664 OffSTUDIO$3,148+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,319+
F11 East Village
1110 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,583+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$4,427+Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,235 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108