Apartments for Rent near Lomita Village in San Diego, CA - Page 9
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Union Tower - Interest List Closed
2312 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Villa Napoli Apartments
566 Naples St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Lake Murray Villa
5757 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,575+
Stadium Arms Apartments
4525 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$5,120+Base Rent$2,409 - $5,498Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,416 - $5,505Terra Vista
1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good Value -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Loma Highlands
2185 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,578+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shasta Lane Apartments
5560 Shasta Ln, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,926Base Rent$3,920 - $6,662Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,926 - $5,108
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
-
Price Drop. $828 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,362 - $3,783Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $3,710
Silo
7231 Colchester Ct, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Good Value
-
-
-
-
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,745+
Elan Avante Apartments
8515 Chloe Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,634+3 BEDS$3,310+
Canyon Villa
601 Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,695 - $3,474Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,861+
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS
2525 Highland Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Price Drop. $569 Off
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,335
River Front Rental Condominiums
710-790 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$3,260 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,766
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495Base Rent$2,495 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,095
Viridian Lofts
1014 Fifth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,114 - $5,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,097
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942