Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Euclid Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 6

14,756 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $8,975

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  2. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  3. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,650

    Mission Arbor Apartments

    4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 292-0312
  4. Price Drop. $439 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,617+
    1 BED
    $3,972+
    2 BEDS
    $5,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  5. STUDIO
    $2,168+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+
    3 BEDS
    $15,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,162 - $29,329
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $15,973

    The Merian

    601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-2736
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,410+
    1 BED
    $3,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305 - $5,018
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $4,186

    Cielo

    915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 258-9784
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,676+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
  9. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $5,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,214 - $5,386
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,222 - $5,394

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870 - $10,045
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $4,739

    RiverEdge Terrace*

    4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 349-9246
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $3,713
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,661

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  12. 1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,654 - $6,464
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,161

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  13. 1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $3,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $7,266
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,350

    Santee Villas

    10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071
    (619) 404-3206
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395

    Parkview Terrace

    4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105
    (619) 569-1753
  15. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,918
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,920

    Gables Point Loma

    3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
    (858) 258-9663
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,836+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,508

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.