Apartments for Rent near Clock Tower Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,675+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304Base Rent$2,299 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,488
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,671+2 BEDS$3,005+Base Rent$2,665 - $5,775Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,671 - $3,252
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,206+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$2,142 - $7,250Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,362
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,500
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$2,181 - $5,912Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $5,426
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,410+
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Discounts1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,740+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$2,228 - $6,834Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $3,513
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,228+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
STUDIO$1,895
Point Loma Bay Apartments | Coastal Living Near the Beach
2440-2449 Soto St, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,646+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,674+Base Rent$2,555 - $4,583Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,646 - $4,674
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,850+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,040+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,804+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$2,196 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,440+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$3,669+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910