Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carmel Mountain Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 6

15,892 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,810

    Millcreek Apartments

    2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 237-4523
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,626+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,626 - $6,181

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  3. STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208

    Creekwood Villas

    3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 573-2699
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,037+
    3 BEDS
    $4,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,409+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $4,493
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $2,503

    Softwind Point

    881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 216-0443
  7. 1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $5,794
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $4,329

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  8. Price Drop. $602 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,736 - $6,059
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,741 - $4,386

    Ascend2300

    2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-7172
  9. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $3,939

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  10. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $5,013
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  11. STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050

    Creekside Apartments

    215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083
    (442) 291-7448
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,056+
    2 BEDS
    $5,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,052 - $7,523
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,060 - $6,225

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  13. STUDIO
    $2,187+
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+
    3 BEDS
    $9,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,181 - $29,225
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,187 - $15,916

    The Merian

    601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-2736
  14. STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040

    Breeze Hill

    710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (760) 429-1212
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,204 - $4,723
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $4,032

    Cielo

    915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 258-9784
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.