Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Campus Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 7

15,232 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,963
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,942

    Gables Point Loma

    3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
    (858) 258-9663
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $5,637
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,481

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  4. 1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295

    Angelina Terrace

    181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 651-9046
  5. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125

    Villa Morocco

    5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 633-5235
  6. STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900

    Village Apartments

    7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (619) 375-5310
  7. Price Drop. $494 Off
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    3 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183

    Parc One

    320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071
    (858) 682-5843
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450

    Lantana Hills Apartment Homes

    5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 598-0699
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,986+
    3 BEDS
    $4,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,980 - $7,132
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,986 - $4,761

    Ocean Air

    10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 290-7769
  10. 1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    3 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898

    Haven76

    2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 371-7496
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $4,057
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $4,089

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  12. Price Drop. $795 Off
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    3 BEDS
    $4,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $7,019
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,835

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  14. 1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $22,450
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $22,458

    525 Olive

    525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 941-0711
  15. Price Drop. $515 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,698+
    1 BED
    $2,957+
    2 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,659 - $4,512
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $4,551

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Parco

    800 B Ave, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 374-9693
  17. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    3 BEDS
    $4,646+

    The Margo

    201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 732-3152
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,990

    3167 Market

    3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 304-8196
  19. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    4 BEDS
    $1,700+

    College View

    5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 258-9816
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770

    Palmera

    1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 737-0473
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619

    Village Square Apartments

    8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 371-5489
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.