Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bay Ho Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 8

16,477 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $3,866
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770

    Palmera

    1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 737-0473
  2. 1 BED
    $3,144+
    2 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,138 - $5,653
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,144 - $3,487

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,495

    Parkview Terrace

    4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105
    (619) 569-1753
  4. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $5,992
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,956

    Gables Point Loma

    3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
    (858) 258-9663
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $2,804

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $5,677
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,481

    Missions at Sunbow Apartments

    825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 361-7542
  7. Price Drop. $825 Off
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500

    Lakeview Village

    3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 348-6355
  8. 1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295

    Angelina Terrace

    181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 651-9046
  9. 1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395

    Woodman Village

    6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 900-6746
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters