Apartments for Rent near Bay City Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 9
-
Discounts1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,321+ -
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+Elan Coco Palms
4975 Del Monte Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
-
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,536+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,990 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,076
Ocean Breeze
561 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,990Base Rent$2,984 - $6,176Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $3,292
The Landing at Ocean View Hills
455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$5,120+Base Rent$2,409 - $5,498Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,416 - $5,505
Terra Vista
1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,578+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shasta Lane Apartments
5560 Shasta Ln, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,926Base Rent$3,920 - $6,662Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,926 - $5,108
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
-
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Loma Highlands
2185 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,257+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150
Vista Palmera
310-340 Palm Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $562 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $380 Off