Apartments for Rent near Balboa Crest in San Diego, CA - Page 7
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,696+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$5,635+3 BEDS$7,781+Base Rent$3,688 - $8,506Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,696 - $7,781
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$8,942+Base Rent$2,205 - $28,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $15,762
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,929+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$2,923 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,705+
Canopy North Park
3943 Oregon St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,731+Base Rent$2,570 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $6,181
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,610+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
2 BEDS$3,580
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,561+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,850+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$2,287 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,837
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,946 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,380+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $617 Off1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$3,144+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$4,725+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379Base Rent$2,374 - $3,971Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $2,552
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$3,138 - $5,653Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $3,487
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,500+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,500
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,185+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129