Apartments for Rent near Balboa Crest in San Diego, CA - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,806Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,209 -
Good Value1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,197+Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,291+
Del Mar Ridge
12629 El Camino Real, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,216Base Rent$3,208 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $3,511
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Good Value1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,577+
Pinnacle at Otay Ranch
1310 Santa Rita Dr E, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$3,603+
Casa Lago Eastlake
2816 Cielo Circulo, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,679+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Discounts1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+
Chula Vista Terrace *$300 Off*
465 F St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,220+
Woodlawn Gardens Apartments
502-544 Woodlawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,050+
City Villas Apartments
837-845 16th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westwood Apartment Homes
7936 Avenida Navidad, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,805+
Harborview Apartment Homes
820 W G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,445+
Elan Villa Parq
56 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
1616 Guy St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,875+
Summerfield Villas
1225 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Discounts
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,440+
Deerwood
15640 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,047+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,497+
Mira Monte
10360 Maya Linda Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,399 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,381
The Summit at Point Loma
3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
-
1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$3,335+
Torrey Hills Apartment Homes
11026 W Ocean Air Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,225+
Vista Point Apartments
1051-1057 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,916Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,257
Terre at Bostonia
1294 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,395+
Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$2,959+
Montanosa
11012 Camino Playa Carmel, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,447+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Sevilla
1301 Medical Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911