Apartments for Rent near Allied Gardens Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$2,185 - $5,637Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,481
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,555+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,380+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,185+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,400+
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$3,385+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,495
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,895
Point Loma Bay Apartments | Coastal Living Near the Beach
2440-2449 Soto St, San Diego, CA 92107 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,245
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -