Apartments for Rent near West Highland Center in San Bernardino, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,562+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,162Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,478
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,250+
Legends at Rancho Belago
13292 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,599+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,171 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,533+2 BEDS$3,027+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,192+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,049+
Citrus Grove Apartments
1230 E Lugonia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,006 - $3,006Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $3,005
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$2,157 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,231+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,760+
Trails at Grand Terrace
1699 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336