Apartments for Rent near Santa Rosa Center in San Bernardino, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,252 - $7,101Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $3,052 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Eucalyptus Apartments
24581 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,085+
Summit Pointe Apartments
2800 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Bungalows
33800 Chapman Heights Rd, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,478+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,315+
Sixteen60 Apartment Homes
1660 W Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,295+
Casa Mediterrania
1043 Santo Antonio Dr, Colton, CA 92324 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,850+
Magnolia Apartments
11383 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,075+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,224+Base Rent$1,796 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$2,240 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$8 - $63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $3,104
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5038 Birch St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Arrow Apartments
16220 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -