Apartments for Rent near Campus Crossroads Shopping Center in San Bernardino, CA - Page 7
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,252 - $6,970Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,980
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,977Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,222
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Bungalows
33800 Chapman Heights Rd, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,405+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,927+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,416
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,487Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,495
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,306+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$2,245 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,963
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,913+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,138
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 Arrow Hwy, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,986Base Rent$2,980Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,986
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,240 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $2,606
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750
University Crest Apartments - Near UCR
3130-3170 Canyon Crest Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $275 Off