Apartments for Rent near Fair Oaks Blvd. in Sacramento, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,135+
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,852Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,948
Talavera
1550 Broadstone Pky, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Price Drop. $446 OffSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,600+
Zeta
3701 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,874Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,244
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,584+
Crescent Apartments
572 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,846
Westwood
4900 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,458
Kensington Park Apartments
3644 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Landing at Riverlake
638 Lake Front Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,575+
Greenridge Apartments
5351 47th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,026+
Rosemeade at Olympus Pointe
1451 Rocky Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,700+
Lake Point
9589 Four Winds Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
Price Drop. $494 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,411 - $8,128Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,098
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Linden Lane Apartments
5333 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,800+
Solasta
7600 Klotz Ranch Ct, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,650+
Stonegate Apartments
5417 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,983+
Deer Valley Apartment Homes
1801 Eureka Rd, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Discounts1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,557+
Iron Point at Prairie Oaks
1550 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$1,985+
Shore Park at Riverlake
7952 Pocket Rd, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,459 - $1,780Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,780
Cedar Ridge Apartments
4945 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,465+
Ascent at The Galleria Apartment Homes
700 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sierra Ridge
7434 Auburn Oaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Grove Apartments
2405 Walnut Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,625+
Peacock Apartments
2125 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,600+
McClellan Court Apartments
3430-3448 Freedom Park Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660 -
Discounts