Apartments for Rent near Century in Sacramento, CA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $401 Off -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,460+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,506+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,826 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,626+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,152+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,899+
Sterling Ranch Apartments
965 Wilson Blvd, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,296+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Regency Cove Apartments
7200 Gloria Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,962 - $5,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,175
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,832+
Madison
4901 Little Oak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Price Drop. $275 Off2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+
Arbors at Antelope
3700 Navaho Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,699+
Arbor Walk
3910 Auburn Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029
Waverly Flats
6200 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$5,238+Base Rent$1,973 - $5,749Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $5,238
Core Natomas
2745 Orchard Ln, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $126 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$755+4 BEDS$599+Base Rent$599 - $1,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$599 - $1,440
Wexler
1500 67th St, Sacramento, CA 95819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,155+4 BEDS$1,240+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,240
Hornet Commons Student Housing
3001 State University Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$3,049+4 BEDS$3,361+
Vera at Fiddyment
7000 Malakai Cir, Roseville, CA 95747 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Hayley
775 N 6th St, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,950+
Trinity House Apartments
2701 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,726 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,314
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Davenport
941 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$2,627+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,359Base Rent$2,328 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $2,501
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691