Apartments for Rent near Arden Shopping Center in Sacramento, CA - Page 11
-
3 BEDS$3,063+4 BEDS$3,272+ -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,395+The Hayley
775 N 6th St, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,314
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Davenport
941 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,000+
Emerald Vista Apartments
8661 Elk Grove Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95624 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,660+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,241Base Rent$2,210 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,382
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,919+
California Place Apartments
6633 Valley Hi Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,730+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,221+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,445 - $1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
Maple 2
630 Maple St, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,227Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,293
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
-
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,840+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,380+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,826 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Pacific Oaks Apartments
5335 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,322+1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,418+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Continental
4451 Manzanita Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,153+
Hidden Lake Condominium Rentals
7551 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,268+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Regency Cove Apartments
7200 Gloria Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $1,937
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628