Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Orangecrest Plaza in Riverside, CA

9,043 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $2,826

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,896
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  6. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    3 BEDS
    $3,269+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,805

    The Landing

    3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761
    (909) 308-5827
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,871 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376

    The Highlands at Grand Terrace

    11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    (951) 877-5267
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,038 - $6,478
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $5,208

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Orangecrest Plaza in Riverside, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,043 apartments near Orangecrest Plaza Mall in Riverside, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Orangecrest Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Riverside, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.