Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Center in Riverside, CA - Page 6
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495
-
1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,905+
Maple Hill Apartments
18215 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Price Drop. $417 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,705+
Saddleback Ranch Apartments
23151 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Price Drop. $614 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,999+
Bluffs
10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS$858Base Rent$799 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,484
The Glen
1713-1799 W Northpark Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Metro 3610 Apartments
3610 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Park Heights Apartments
2011 Arden Ave, Highland, CA 92346 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$3,914+4 BEDS$4,330+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,399+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,830+3 BEDS$3,804+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,549+
Rancho Belago
27625 E Trail Ridge Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,080+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,959+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,557 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,356+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,289+
The Kingsley Luxury Apartments
550 E Foothill Blvd, Rialto, CA 92376 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,547+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,592+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,320+
Dwell Apartment Homes
160 W Big Springs Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,772+
Stella at Towngate
12845-12881 Frederick St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,550+
Evria Claremont Apartments
516 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good Value1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,695+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,896+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,347+
Antelope Ridge Apartments
27757 Aspel Rd, Menifee, CA 92585 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,175+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782