Apartments for Rent near Lowes Center in Riverside, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,317+
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$3,084+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,588+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,173Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,588
Ridgestone
39415 Ardenwood Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 -
1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,810+
Redlands Park Apartments
1498 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
-
2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,625+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Good Value1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,010+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,595+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $341 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$4,265+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,060+
Quail Creek Apartments
3131 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,624
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,940+
Stonegate Apartments
6506 Doolittle, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,775+
Summer Meadows
3429 Rustin Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,095+
Laurel Heights Apartments
8655 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,311
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+
Citrus Gardens Apartments
8600 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,795+
Tuscany Hills Apartment Homes
21012 Box Springs Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,320+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
Good Value1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,600+
Ridgeview
25335 Alessandro Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Discounts1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,437+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
Discounts1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Colony Frontera Apartments
450 N Armando St, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509