Apartments for Rent near Lowes Center in Riverside, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,420+
Del Flora Apartments
30598-30644 Independence Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,171 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,187 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,092+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,721
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,463+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,157Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $2,523
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,527+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,684+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|
-
2 BEDS$2,611+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,149+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710