Apartments for Rent near Lowes Center in Riverside, CA - Page 10
-
1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,005+ -
1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,365+Woodbury Lane Apartment Homes
100 Simplicity, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,399+
Kendall Drive Apartments
1416 W Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Bungalows
33800 Chapman Heights Rd, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,399+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,969+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,315+
Sixteen60 Apartment Homes
1660 W Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,686+
El Dorado Apartments
1120 N Placentia Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,295+
Casa Mediterrania
1043 Santo Antonio Dr, Colton, CA 92324 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,428
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,416
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,070+
Esperanza Apartment Homes
1103 Esperanza, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,295+
Somerset Apartment Homes
10 Marketview, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,015+
Woodbury Place Apartment Homes
100 Cantor, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,850+
Magnolia Apartments
11383 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,554
La Verne Village Luxury Apartment Homes
2855 Foothill Blvd, La Verne, CA 91750 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,595+
Rancho Alisal Apartment Homes
13800 Parkcenter Ln, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,705 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,257
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+
Portola Court Apartment Homes
100 Family Tree, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Lindy East & West Apartments
1117-1177 W Linden St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,108
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 E Arrow Hwy, , 91763 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
2 Months Free