Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Commerce Center in Riverside, CA - Page 4

9,095 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,481

    Hensley at Corona Pointe

    1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881
    (951) 339-2981
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,623

    Canyon Park

    3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 749-9445
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+

    Plum Tree

    284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
    (909) 403-4760
  4. Price Drop. $316 Off
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    3 BEDS
    $3,010+

    Del Mar

    7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (909) 479-5860
  5. 1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $3,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $3,988
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578

    Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita

    22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
    (657) 297-5495
  6. Price Drop. $460 Off
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Bluffs

    10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    (909) 244-3376
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $2,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907

    Turtle Creek

    4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503
    (909) 318-2863
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.