Apartments for Rent near Arlington Shopping Center in Riverside, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,416 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,200+
El Paraiso Apts
585 Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,705 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,257
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 E Arrow Hwy, , 91763 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,036Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,240 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $2,591
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Discounts1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,440+
The James Apartments
7600 Ambergate Pl, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rosewood Apartments
26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,239 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,246Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,474+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$3,155+
eaves Santa Margarita
111 Via Serena Via, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,399+
Kendall Drive Apartments
1416 W Kendall Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,400+
Palm Central South
6655 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Bungalows
33800 Chapman Heights Rd, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,749+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,275+
Las Palmas Apartments
160 N Linden Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$2,159 - $7,020Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,013
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,298 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,108
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880