Apartments for Rent near Arlington Shopping Center in Riverside, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,335+3 BEDS$3,512+
-
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,522+
Shoreline Apartments
15120-15150 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530 -
|1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,602+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,974+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nova Pointe Apartments
800 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,202+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,959+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,592+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445
Jefferson Avena
30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,357 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,532+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$2,914+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+
Arrive at Rancho Belago
16340 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,232 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $2,991
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,162 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,599+
LEVANTE APARTMENT HOMES
14951 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,072 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,721
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,374 - $3,798Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,732
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
2 BEDS$2,611+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,893+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508