Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Hilltop in Richmond, CA - Page 3

12,630 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,627+
    1 BED
    $3,559+
    2 BEDS
    $4,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,621 - $5,482
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $5,488

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,930

    Park Crossing

    2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-7428
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $2,965

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  7. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $4,005+
    1 BED
    $4,559+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+
    3 BEDS
    $9,356+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,028+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  11. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $8,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $10,143
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,617 - $8,847

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  12. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,747
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $3,067
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,747 - $2,953

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.