Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodside Manor Shopping Center in Redwood City, CA - Page 7

17,734 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674

    The Colonnade Apartments

    201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 230-1868
  2. 1 BED
    $3,077
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,071 - $3,354
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,077 - $3,227

    La Terraza

    470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    (650) 668-2610
  3. 1 BED
    $3,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $6,493
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718

    Tamarind Square

    1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (650) 668-4094
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,345+
    2 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,339 - $8,234
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,745

    Aventino

    200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    (669) 333-3918
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $3,224+
    2 BEDS
    $4,124+
    3 BEDS
    $6,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $11,813
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $11,818

    Domicilio

    431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 273-1315
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,932+
    2 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $3,991
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,932 - $3,892

    One South Market

    1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113
    (669) 232-8410
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163

    The Grove

    1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 230-1664
  8. Price Drop. $488 Off
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $4,343
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,392

    Waterbend

    5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124
    (510) 913-9862
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,596+
    1 BED
    $3,863+
    2 BEDS
    $5,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513

    Revela

    200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 788-1584
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,325+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329

    Assembly

    260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611
    (415) 967-7262
  11. 1 BED
    $5,558
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,550
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,558

    777 Tenn

    777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 345-1619
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,643+
    1 BED
    $2,968+
    2 BEDS
    $4,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,633 - $8,689
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,337

    The Skylyne at Temescal

    3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3177
  13. STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $4,904+
    3 BEDS
    $7,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398

    Highwater

    1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 418-2041
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,784+
    3 BEDS
    $4,834+
    4 BEDS
    $5,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164

    Admirals Cove

    250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (510) 350-3494
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,598+
    1 BED
    $4,049+
    2 BEDS
    $6,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,591 - $9,521
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,598 - $6,388

    The Brady

    1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 694-0390
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,752+
    2 BEDS
    $5,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,746 - $5,626
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,752 - $5,424

    The Hayden

    815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002
    (650) 394-2957
  17. STUDIO
    $3,583+
    1 BED
    $4,231+
    2 BEDS
    $5,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,578 - $6,744
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,583 - $6,008

    Bayside Village

    3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 913-9414
  18. 1 BED
    $3,211+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098

    Mosaic Apartments

    500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 298-0941
  19. 1 BED
    $3,227+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,220 - $4,407
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,251

    Museum Park

    465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 291-2808
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,871+
    1 BED
    $3,029+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+

    50 Jones

    50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 449-8349
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.